Kerr Lake Regional Water System

Members

Members are appointed for 2 year terms.

MembersAppointmentsTerms
Commissioner Victor HuntAppointed (3rd term)January 2015 to December 2016
January 2017 to December 2018
January 2019 to December 31, 2020